PHILIPPINES VISA

Visa for Philippines

Tourist

No Visa is required for a maximum stay of 30 days. Visa is required for stay over 30 days.
Apply for Tourist Visa

Apply for Tourist Visa

Business

No Visa is required for a maximum stay of 30 days. Visa is required for stay over 30 days.
Apply for Business Visa

Apply for Business Visa

Official/Diplomatic

Apply for Official/Diplomatic Visa

We apologize that WVT is currently unable to assist for this visa at this time.
Please contact the respective Embassy/Consulate directly.

Embassy of the Philippines

1600 Massachusetts Avenue, N.W.
Washington, D.C. 20036
United States of America

Telephone: 202-467-9300
Fax: 202-467-9417

Web: www.philippineembassy-usa.org